September 5 Vienna Farm Schooling Show Results

Date: Sunday, September 5, 2021
Judge: Laura Mitchell (L with Distinction), ME

USDF Introductory Level Test A Horse
2 Maia Lindner-Liaw Comet Adult Amateur 70.625% 1
14  Edna Leigh Bailey Bojangles Swede (Smokey) Adult Amateur 65.313% 2
USDF Introductory Level Test B
2 Maia Lindner-Liaw Comet Adult Amateur 72.813% 1
45  Emma Libby My Sassy Lady JR/YR 65.313% 2
14  Edna Leigh Bailey Bojangles Swede (Smokey) Adult Amateur 65.000% 3
USDF Introductory Level Test C
59  Rachel Stevens Carrick Diamond Premier Adult Amateur 64.750% 1
USEF Training Level Test 1
59  Rachel Stevens Carrick Diamond Premier Adult Amateur 64.808% 1
27  Lizzie Dutton Admiration Adult Amateur 61.538% 2
52  Grace Whitiswing Ollivander Open 61.346% 3
USEF Training Level Test 2
35  Samantha Fairfield Don Juan VL Open 63.966% 1
27  Lizzie Dutton Admiration Adult Amateur 59.138% 2
USEF Training Level Test 3
26  Melanie Hubbard Fabelhafte Open 70.862% 1
18  Chrissy Smith Lulu Open 67.759% 2
132  Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Adult Amateur 67.069% 3
35  Samantha Fairfield Don Juan VL Open 63.966% 4
21  Susan Danly Grayson Adult Amateur 59.655% 5
Western Dressage Test of Choice
36  Ciara Dodge Whoa Nelly Adult Amateur 62.500% 1
USEF First Level Test 1
17  Nylah Lyman All That N’ More Adult Amateur 68.276% 1
18  Chrissy Smith Lulu Open 65.862% 2
97  Kaley Benner Ridde ME Adult Amateur 65.172% 3
237  Lauren Dallaire Houston Open 62.931% 4
132  Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Adult Amateur 62.069% 5
USEF First Level Test 2
97  Kaley Benner Ridde ME Adult Amateur 66.429% 1
32  Nancy Smith Iceman Open 65.429% 2
10  Cindi Spear Cayden Adult Amateur 63.143% 3
237  Lauren Dallaire Houston Open 63.143% 4
208  Melanie Nesheim Sonny At Dawn Open 61.714% 5
USEF First Level Test 3
8 Asheley Ireland Fluent SSF Open 67.778% 1
208  Melanie Nesheim Sonny At Dawn Open 61.806% 2
USEF Second Level, Test of Choice
354  Jane Tremlett L’Marielle Open 69.730% 1
184  Maggie Knowlton All That N’ More Adult Amateur 69.459% 2
22  Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio Adult Amateur 60.811% 3
USEF Third Level Test 1
95  Sara Bradley Sammartini Open 71.216% 1
50  Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo Adult Amateur 63.378% 2
USEF Fourth Level Test 1
11  Barbara Iorfino Estremo Adult Amateur 60.769% 1
39  Kylie DeLauren Majestic Mitch Open 58.590% 2
FEI, Test of Choice
31  Judy Thibeau Key To My Heart (Locket) Open 57.059% 1

High points

  • Jr/Yr Champion: Emma Libby (65.313%)
  • AA Champion: Maia Linder-Liaw (72.813%)
  • AA Reserve: Maia Linder-Liaw (70.625)
  • Open Champion: Sara Bradley (71.216%)
  • Open Reserve: Melanie Hubbard (70.812%)

Sunday, September 5th – Vienna Farm Schooling Show Ride Times

Ride times are below, or download the PDF Here >

# Rider Horse Name Test Ride Time
2 Maia Lindner-Liaw Patrick Intro A 9:00 AM
20 Milda Castner Category Five Intro A 9:08 AM
2 Maia Lindner-Liaw Patrick Intro B 9:16 AM
14 Edna Leigh Bailey Bojangle Swede Intro B 9:24 AM
20 Milda Castner Category Five Intro B 9:32 AM
45 Emma Libby My Sassy Lady Intro B 9:40 AM
14 Edna Leigh Bailey Bojangle Swede Intro C 9:48 AM
59 Rachel Stevens Carrick Diamond Premier Intro C 9:56 AM
45 Emma Libby My Sassy Lady Intro C 10:04 AM
27 Lizzie Dutton Admiration Training Test 1 10:12 AM
4 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegage Training Test 1 10:20 AM
52 Grace Whitiswing Ollivander Training Test 1 10:28 AM
59 Rachel Stevens Carrick Diamond Premier Training Test 1 10:36 AM
Break 10:44 AM
27 Lizzie Dutton Admiration Training Test 2 10:59 AM
35 Samantha Fairfield Don Juan VL Training Test 2 11:07 AM
36 Ciara Dodge Whoa Nelly WD Intro Level 3 11:15 AM
35 Samantha Fairfield Don Juan VL Training Test 3 11:23 AM
18 Chrissy Smith Lulu Training Test 3 11:31 AM
21 Susan Danly Grayson Training Test 3 11:39 AM
132 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Training Test 3 11:47 AM
26 Melanie Hubbard Fabelhafte Training Test 3 11:55 AM
Lunch 12:03 PM
95 Sara Bradley Sammartini 3rd 1 12:33 PM
50 Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo 3rd 1 12:42 PM
18 Chrissy Smith Lulu 1st 1 12:51 PM
17 Nylah Lyman All That ‘N More 1st 1 12:59 PM
132 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH 1st 1 1:07 PM
237 Lauren Dallaire Houston 1st 1 1:15 PM
97 Katey Benner Ridde ME 1st 1 1:23 PM
10 Cindi Spear Cayden 1st 2 1:31 PM
32 Nancy Smith Iceman 1st 2 1:39 PM
208 Melanie Grace Nesheim Sonny At Dawn 1st 2 1:47 PM
237 Lauren Dallaire Houston 1st 2 1:55 PM
97 Katey Benner Ridde ME 1st 2 2:03 PM
Break 2:11 PM
80 Rebecca Reed Simply Sinatra 4th 2 2:26 PM
8 Asheley Ireland Fluent SSF 1st 3 2:35 PM
208 Melanie Grace Nesheim Sonny At Dawn 1st 3 2:43 PM
184 Maggie Knowlton All That ‘N More 2nd 1 2:51 PM
354 Jane Tremlett L’Marielle 2nd 1 3:00 PM
22 Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio 2nd 1 3:09 PM
30 Milda Castner Bretton 3rd 3 3:18 PM
11 Barbara Iorfino Estremo 4th 1 3:27 PM
30 Milda Castner Bretton 4th 1 3:36 PM
39 Kylie DeLauren Majestic Mitch 4th 1 3:45 PM
31 Judy Thibeau Key To My Heart PSG 3:54 PM

Saddle Fit Clinic at Vienna Farm – August 23-24, 2021

Monday
8:00 AM Nylah Lyman & Margaret Knowlton
10:30 AM Cathy Liston
12:00 PM Mary Bowers
1:30 PM LUNCH
2:00 PM Gianna Avery
3:30 PM Fiona Perrault
5:00 PM Lila Townsend
6:30 PM END
Tuesday
9:00 AM Melanie Thompson – Clarke
10:30 AM Gale Tureff  /  Tanya Rennie
12:00 PM END

Kathy Connelly Clinic – August 21 & 22

Here are the Ride Times for this weekend’s Kathy Connelly clinic. As always, auditors are welcome free of charge. Please wear a mask when inside any building.

Mounted in Arena
Lesson Time
Saturday, August 21
 8:30 AM Cathy Liston 8:45 – 9:30
 9:15 AM Susan Oakland & Deb MacDonald 9:30 – 10:30
10:15 AM Melanie Thompson-Clarke 10:30 – 11:15
11:00 AM Lynne Preston 11:15 – 12:00
11:45 AM Nina Geissler 12:00 – 12:45
LUNCH
 1:45 PM Erica Lanphere 2:00 – 2:45
 2:30 PM Tanya Rennie 2:45 – 3:30
 3:15 PM Kate Jeton 3:30 – 4:15
 4:00 PM Tom & Alicia Peters-Torrey 4:15 – 5:00
 5:00 PM FINISH
Sunday, August 22
 8:00 AM Susan Danley 8:15 – 9:00
 8:45 AM Lila Townsend 9:00 – 9:45
 9:30 AM Lynne Preston 9:45 – 10:30
10:15 AM Melanie Thompson-Clarke 10:30 – 11:15
11:00 AM Leslie Elston 11:15 – 12:00
LUNCH
 1:00 PM Barb Smith 1:15 – 2:00
 1:45 PM Erica Lanphere 2:00 – 2:45
 2:30 PM Tanya Rennie 2:45 – 3:30
 3:15 PM Nina Geissler 3:30 – 4:15
 4:00 PM Tom & Alicia Peters-Torrey 4:15 – 5:00
 5:00 PM FINISH

August 15 Vienna Farm Schooling Show Results

Date: Sunday, August 15, 2021
Judge: Bryn Walsh (r), ME

USDF Introductory Level Test A Horse
13  Lillias Mooers Lulu JR/YR 65.625% 1
12  Edna Leigh Bailey Bojangles Swede (Smokey) Adult Amateur 63.438% 2
17  Noora Hardy BR American Gril JR/YR 63.125% 3
USDF Introductory Level Test B
12  Edna Leigh Bailey Bojangles Swede (Smokey) Adult Amateur 69.375% 1
13  Lillias Mooers Lulu JR/YR 61.875% 2
17  Noora Hardy BR American Gril JR/YR 60.000% 3
USDF Introductory Level Test C
18  Kylee Cocks OZ Ruby Slippers (Ruby) JR/YR 62.000% 1
USEF Training Level Test 1
18  Kylee Cocks OZ Ruby Slippers (Ruby) JR/YR 65.000% 1
USEF Training Level Test 3
1 Chrissy Smith Lulu Open 63.793% 1
6 Emily Rickert Eldorado GS Adult Amateur 58.103% 2
4 Susan Danly Grayson Adult Amateur 56.207% 3
USEF First Level Test 1
3 Cheryl Roy-Stuteville Falcon LAM Adult Amateur 66.724% 1
9 Nash Gagnon Clearly JR/YR 66.379% 2
1 Chrissy Smith Lulu Open 66.034% 3
USEF First Level Test 2
8 Cindi Spear Cayden Adult Amateur 60.429% 1
USEF First Level Test 3
9 Nash Gagnon Clearly JR/YR 63.750%
USEF Second Level Test 1
10  Abby Hardy Vivaldino Adult Amateur 70.135% 1
7 Jane Tremlett L’Marielle Open 67.838% 2
11  Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio Adult Amateur 62.027% 3
USEF Second Level Test 3
10  Abby Hardy Vivaldino Adult Amateur 70.595% 1
14  Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo Adult Amateur 61.667% 2
2 Maggie Knowlton All That N’ More Adult Amateur 58.333% 3
FEI, Test of Choice (PSG)
15  Judy Thibeau Key To My Heart (Locket) Open 59.118% 1

High Point

  • JR/YR Nash Gagnon 66.379%
  • AA Abby Hardy 70.595%
  • Open Jane Tremlett  67.838%

Reserve Champion

  • JR/YR Lillias Mooers 65.625%
  • AA  Abby Hardy 70.135%
  • Open Chrissy Smith 66.034%

Sunday, August 15th – Vienna Farm Schooling Show Ride Times

Ride times are below, or download the PDF Here >

# Rider Horse Name Test Ride Time
13 Lillias Moore Lulu Intro A 9:00 AM
12 Leigh Bailey Smokey Intro A 9:08 AM
17 Noora Hardy American Girl Intro A 9:16 AM
13 Lillias Moore Lulu Intro B 9:24 AM
12 Leigh Bailey Smokey Intro B 9:32 AM
17 Noora Hardy American Girl Intro B 9:40 AM
16 Sandra Negas Perfidia Intro B 9:48 AM
18 Kylee Cocks OZ Ruby Slippers Intro C 9:56 AM
18 Kylee Cocks OZ Ruby Slippers Training 1 10:04 AM
Break/Ring Change 8 Mins 10:12 AM
4 Susan Danly Grayson Training 3 10.20 AM
1 Chrissy Smith Lulu Training 3 10:28 AM
6 Emily Rricket Eldorado GS Training 3 10:36 AM
1 Chrissy Smith Lulu First 1 10:44 AM
3 Cheryl Roy-Stuteville Falcon LAM First 1 10:52 AM
9 Nash Gagnon Chearly First 1 11:00 AM
5 Asheley Ireland Fluent SSF First 2 11:08 AM
8 Cindi Spear Cayden First 2 11:16 AM
9 Nash Gagnon Chearly First 3 11:24 AM
7 Jane Tremlett L’Marielle Second 1 11:32 AM
10 Abby Hardy Vivaldino Second 1 11:41 AM
11 Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio Second 1 11:50 AM
2 Maggie Knowlton All That N’ More Second 3 11:59 AM
10 Abby Hardy Vivaldio Second 3 12:08 AM
14 Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo Second 3 12:17 AM
19 Mary R Jordan Rubicon 75 Individual Test 12:26 PM
15 Judy Thibeau Key To My Heart PSG 12:32 PM
19 Mary R Jordan Rubicon 75 Team Test 12:41 PM

July 2021 Vienna Farm Schooling Show Results

Date: Wednesday, July 7th, 2021
Judge: Susanne Hamilton (S), ME

USDF Introductory Level Test A Horse
95  Lillias Mooers Lulu JR/YR 69.375% 1
237  Gretchen Wetzel Wildweed USA Adult Amateur 65.313% 2
USDF Introductory Level Test B
118  Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renega Open 76.875% 1
95  Lillias Mooers Lulu JR/YR 70.625% 2
237  Gretchen Wetzel Wildweed USA Adult Amateur 64.375% 3
11  Sandra Negas Perfidia Adult Amateur 59.688% 4
USDF Introductory Level Test C
118  Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renega Open 76.000% 1
50  Arianna Easter Mickey JR/YR 71.250% 2
97  Shania Presby Atticus Adult Amateur 0.000%
USEF Training Level Test 1
31  Nancy Smith Hosandro Open 77.500% 1
32  Lauren Dallaire Houston Open 76.154% 2
38  Carolyn Charnley Spacely Sprocket Adult Amateur 75.769% 3
34  Olivia Hamlin Duncan Open 71.923% 4
50  Arianna Easter Mickey JR/YR 70.000% 5
60  Jordan Bell Neapolitan Pescka JR/YR 67.115% 6
4 Caroline Beaule BBelieve in Magic Adult Amateur 66.938%
777  Emma Campbell Squid Ink JR/YR 58.077%
USEF Training Level Test 2
32  Lauren Dallaire Houston Open 72.586% 1
38  Carolyn Charnley Spacely Sprocket Adult Amateur 69.310% 2
60  Jordan Bell Neapolitan Pescka JR/YR 68.103% 3
34  Olivia Hamlin Duncan Open 68.103% 3
USEF Training Level Test 3
208  Nylah Lyman All That N’ More Adult Amateur 71.207% 1
26  Cheryl Roy-Stuteville Falcon LAM Adult Amateur 67.931% 2
354  Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Adult Amateur 65.690% 3
4 Caroline Beaule BBelieve in Magic Adult Amateur 65.517% 4
USEF First Level Test 1
257  Ellen Niewoehner Iceman Adult Amateur 68.448% 1
354  Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Adult Amateur 64.310% 2
52  Nash Gagnon Clearly JR/YR 63.621% 3
USEF First Level Test 2
158  Asheley Ireland Fluent SSF Open 73.429% 1
154  Sophie Sawyer On The Dot JR/YR 61.571% 2
USEF First Level Test 3
52  Nash Gagnon Clearly JR/YR 66.806% 1
USEF Second Level Test 1
58  Jane Tremlett L’Marielle Open 68.378% 1
15  Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio Adult Amateur 64.595% 2
53  Katie Liscovitz Latitude Open 64.054% 3
USEF Second Level Test 3
276  Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo Adult Amateur 67.262% 1
USEF Third Level Test 3
37  Gianna Avery La Habanara JR/YR 69.625% 1
213  Lynne Preston Don Joseph Adult Amateur 67.500% 2
USEF Third Level Test 2
59  Cathy Liston Faldo Adult Amateur 73.026% 1

High points

JR: Arianna Easter
Reserve JR: Lilias Moore

AA Champ: Carolyn Charnley
AA Reserve: Cathy Liston

Open High: Nancy Smith
Open Res: Kelly Hand

Wednesday, July 7th – Vienna Farm Schooling Show Ride Times

Ride times are below, or download the PDF here >

# Rider Horse Name Test Ride Time
80 Cathy Manchester Apple Jack Intro A 8:44AM
95 Lillias Mooers Lulu Intro A 8:52AM
237 Gretchen Wetzel Wildweed USA Intro A 9:00AM
237 Grethen Wetzel Wildweed USA Intro B 9:08AM
95 Lillias Mooers Lulu Intro B 9:16AM
80 Cathy Manchester Apple Jack Intro B 9:24AM
118 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegade Intro B 9:32AM
11 Sandra Negas Perfidia Intro B 9:40AM
777 Emma Campbell Squid Ink Intro C 9:48AM
777 Emma Campbell Squid Ink Training Test 1 9:56AM
97 Shania Presby Atticus Intro C 10:04AM
118 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegade Intro C 10:12AM
50 Arianna Easter Mickey Intro C 10:20AM
80 Cathy Manchester Apple Jack Intro C 10:28AM
Break Break Break 10:36AM
50 Arianna Easter Mickey Training Test 1 10:45AM
327 Olivia Benish A-Lee of M&N Training Test 1 10:53AM
97 Shania Presby Atticus Training Test 1 11:01AM
60 Jordan Bell Neapolitan Pescka Training Test 1 11:09AM
38 Carolyn Charnley Spacely Sprocket Training Test 1 11:17AM
4 Caroline Beaule BBelieve in Magic Training Test 1 11:25AM
32 Lauren Dallaire Houston Training Test 1 11:33AM
34 Olivia Hamlin Duncan Training Test 1 11:41AM
Lynne Preston Hosandro Training Test 1 11:49AM
60 Jordan Bell Neapolitan Pescka Training Test 2 11:57AM
38 Carolyn Charnley Spacely Sprocket Training Test 2 12:05PM
32 Laren Dallaire Houston Training Test 2 12:13PM
34 Olivia Hamlin Duncan Training Test 2 12:21PM
Lunch Lunch Lunch 12:29PM
52 Nash Gagnon Clearly 1st 1 1:00PM
53 Katie Liscovitz Latitude 2ed 1 1:08PM
4 Carolyn Beaule Bbelieve in Magic Training Test 3 1:17PM
354 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Training Test 3 1:25PM
26 Cherly Roy-Stuteville Falcon LAM Training Test 3 1:33PM
208 Nylah Lyman All That N’ More Training Test 3 1:41PM
192 Ashley DiBiase Better Be Curious Training Test 3 1:49PM
52 Nash Gagnon Clearly 1st 3 1:57PM
354 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH 1st 1 2:05PM
257 Ellen Niewoehner Iceman 1st 1 2:13PM
192 Ashley DiBiase Better Be Curious 1st 1 2:21PM
154 Sophie Sawyer On The Dot 1st 2 2:29PM
158 Ashley Ireland Fluent SSF 1st 2 2:37PM
58 Jane Tremlett L’Marielle 2ed 1 2:46PM
15 Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio 2ed 1 2:55PM
276 Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo 2ed 3 3:04PM
59 Cathy Liston Faldo 3rd 2 3:13PM
37 Gianna Avery La Habanara 3rd 3 3:22PM
213 Lynne Preston Don Joseph 3rd 3 3:30PM
132 Kelly Somers Kadence HM PSG 3:39PM

June 2021 Vienna Farm Schooling Show Results

USDF Introductory Level Test A Horse
97 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renega Open 71.875% 1
54 Zoe Silverblade Speedy Gonzalace Open 69.063% 2
31 Anna Welch Riot Open 50.938% 3
USDF Introductory Level Test B
97 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renega Open 74.063% 1
54 Zoe Silverblade Speedy Gonzalace Open 67.188% 2
208 Anna Welch Riot Open 54.688% 3
USDF Introductory Level Test C
36 Emily Merrill Vera Adult Amateur 67.250% 1
31 Anna Welch Riot Open 58.750% 2
USEF Training Level Test 1
195 Nylah Lyman All That N’ More Adult Amateur 65.000% 1
36 Emily Merrill Vera Adult Amateur 62.115% 2
USEF Training Level Test 2
95 Liza Hart Scarlet Joe Adult Amateur 62.586% 1
USEF Training Level Test 3
95 Liza Hart Scarlet Joe Adult Amateur 64.828% 1
52 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Adult Amateur 58.793% 2
Western Dressage Test of Choice
327 Jennifer Greene Touch of Grace Open 59.167% 1
USEF First Level Test 1
59 Asheley Ireland Fluent SSF Open 64.828% 1
276 Ellen Niewoehner Iceman Adult Amateur 58.621% 2
52 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Adult Amateur 58.448% 3
USEF First Level Test 2
72 Sophie Sawyer On The Dot JR/YR 58.000% 1
USEF Second Level, Level 1
341 Abby Hardy Vivaldino Open 67.162% 1
192 Anya Cromie Rue de Rivoli Adult Amateur 59.865% 2
USEF Second Level, Test 2
192 Anya Cromie Rue de Rivoli Adult Amateur 60.976% 1
USEF Second Level, Test 3
354 Lynne Preston Don Joseph Adult Amateur 66.190% 1
341 Abby Hardy Vivaldino Open 64.881% 2
257 Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo Adult Amateur 64.286% 3
USEF Third Level, Test of Choice
34 Crissa Keen Mercedes Open 47.162% 1
USEF Fourth Level, Test of Choice
69 Alison Rehnberg Dario Do Top Adult Amateur 60.556%

Wednesday, June 9th – Vienna Farm Schooling Show Ride Times

Ride times are below, or download the PDF here >

# Rider Horse Name Test Ride Time
97 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegade Intro A 9:00 AM
31 Anna Welch Riot Intro A 9:08 AM
54 Zoe Silverblade Speedy Gonzalace Intro A 9:16 AM
97 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegade Intro B 9:24 AM
208 Sarah Noble Riot Intro B 9:32 AM
54 Zoe Silverblade Speedy Gonzalace Intro B 9:40 AM
36 Emily Merrill Vera Intro C 9:48 AM
31 Anna Welch Riot Intro C 9:56 AM
195 Nylah Lyman All That N’ More Training Test 1 10:04 AM
36 Emily Merrill Vera Training Test 1 10:12 AM
95 Liza Hart Scarlet Joe Training Test 2 10:20 AM
327 Jennifer Greene Touch of Grace Western Dressage Basic 1 10:28 AM
327 Jennifer Greene Touch of Grace Western Dressage Basic 3 10:36 AM
Break 15 minutes
34 Crissa Keen Mercedes 3rd 1 10:59 AM
69 Alison Rehnberg Dario Do Top 4th 3 11:08 AM
237 Susan Danly Grayson Training Test 3 11:17 AM
52 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Training Test 3 11:25 AM
95 Liza Hart Scarlet Joe Training Test 3 11:33 AM
276 Ellen Niewoehner Iceman 1st 1 11:41 AM
59 Asheley Ireland Fluent SSF 1st 1 11:49 AM
52 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH 1st 1 11:57 AM
265 Cindi Spear Cayden BTF 1st 2 12:05 PM
72 Sophie Sawyer On The Dot 1st 2 12:14 PM
515 Cheryl Roy-Stuteville Falcon LAM 2nd 1 12:23 PM
Break 15 minutes
341 Abby Hardy Vivaldino 2nd 1 12:47 PM
192 Anya Cromie Rue de Rivoli 2nd 1 12:56 PM
26 Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio 2nd 2 1:05 PM
192 Anya Cromie Rue de Rivoli 2nd 2 1:14 PM
341 Abby Hardy Vivaldino 2nd 3 1:23 PM
257 Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo 2nd 3 1:32 PM
354 Lynne Preston Don Joseph 2nd 3 1:41 PM
4 Kelly Somers Kadence HM Prix St George 1:50 PM


Vienna Farm