Wednesday, July 7th – Vienna Farm Schooling Show Ride Times

Ride times are below, or download the PDF here >

# Rider Horse Name Test Ride Time
80 Cathy Manchester Apple Jack Intro A 8:44AM
95 Lillias Mooers Lulu Intro A 8:52AM
237 Gretchen Wetzel Wildweed USA Intro A 9:00AM
237 Grethen Wetzel Wildweed USA Intro B 9:08AM
95 Lillias Mooers Lulu Intro B 9:16AM
80 Cathy Manchester Apple Jack Intro B 9:24AM
118 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegade Intro B 9:32AM
11 Sandra Negas Perfidia Intro B 9:40AM
777 Emma Campbell Squid Ink Intro C 9:48AM
777 Emma Campbell Squid Ink Training Test 1 9:56AM
97 Shania Presby Atticus Intro C 10:04AM
118 Kelly Hand Illusion Farms Rustic Renegade Intro C 10:12AM
50 Arianna Easter Mickey Intro C 10:20AM
80 Cathy Manchester Apple Jack Intro C 10:28AM
Break Break Break 10:36AM
50 Arianna Easter Mickey Training Test 1 10:45AM
327 Olivia Benish A-Lee of M&N Training Test 1 10:53AM
97 Shania Presby Atticus Training Test 1 11:01AM
60 Jordan Bell Neapolitan Pescka Training Test 1 11:09AM
38 Carolyn Charnley Spacely Sprocket Training Test 1 11:17AM
4 Caroline Beaule BBelieve in Magic Training Test 1 11:25AM
32 Lauren Dallaire Houston Training Test 1 11:33AM
34 Olivia Hamlin Duncan Training Test 1 11:41AM
Lynne Preston Hosandro Training Test 1 11:49AM
60 Jordan Bell Neapolitan Pescka Training Test 2 11:57AM
38 Carolyn Charnley Spacely Sprocket Training Test 2 12:05PM
32 Laren Dallaire Houston Training Test 2 12:13PM
34 Olivia Hamlin Duncan Training Test 2 12:21PM
Lunch Lunch Lunch 12:29PM
52 Nash Gagnon Clearly 1st 1 1:00PM
53 Katie Liscovitz Latitude 2ed 1 1:08PM
4 Carolyn Beaule Bbelieve in Magic Training Test 3 1:17PM
354 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH Training Test 3 1:25PM
26 Cherly Roy-Stuteville Falcon LAM Training Test 3 1:33PM
208 Nylah Lyman All That N’ More Training Test 3 1:41PM
192 Ashley DiBiase Better Be Curious Training Test 3 1:49PM
52 Nash Gagnon Clearly 1st 3 1:57PM
354 Ilka Pinz Pistol Pete RH 1st 1 2:05PM
257 Ellen Niewoehner Iceman 1st 1 2:13PM
192 Ashley DiBiase Better Be Curious 1st 1 2:21PM
154 Sophie Sawyer On The Dot 1st 2 2:29PM
158 Ashley Ireland Fluent SSF 1st 2 2:37PM
58 Jane Tremlett L’Marielle 2ed 1 2:46PM
15 Susan Terry Gypsy Vanadio 2ed 1 2:55PM
276 Lila Townsend Bijoux de Bravo 2ed 3 3:04PM
59 Cathy Liston Faldo 3rd 2 3:13PM
37 Gianna Avery La Habanara 3rd 3 3:22PM
213 Lynne Preston Don Joseph 3rd 3 3:30PM
132 Kelly Somers Kadence HM PSG 3:39PM


Vienna Farm